Madden 26 · Season 8 · Archive · Team directory

Roster and contracts show the latest available Madden 26 snapshot; the season selection applies to game results and statistics.

BAL

Baltimore

Ravens

Record
3-14
Overall
87
Power rank
#28
Roster value
5,910

Details

Division
AFC North
GM (Season 8)
Not recorded
Offense
—
Defense
—
Roster
53 + 8 practice squad
Stars (SS/XF)
Off 2 · Def 4
Injured reserve
0

Cap

Cap room
$339.2M
Spent
$306.0M
Available
$33.2M
Points/G
19.028 of 32
Yards/G
272.928 of 32
Allowed/G
25.213 of 32
Yds allowed/G
301.611 of 32
TO margin
-1124 of 32
Elo
136024 of 32

All 32 teams →

Passing

PlayerPosGPCmp/AttCmp%YdsAvgYds/GLngTDIntSackRtg
J.McCarthyQB17265/43461.1%3,5148.1206.77423273978.4
Z.WilsonQB23/1030.0%292.914.51800339.6
C.KirkWR11/0—0—0.00000—

Rushing

PlayerPosGPAttYdsAvgLng20+TDYds/GBTKFumYAC/Att
Q.JudkinsHB171851,0155.5568859.73561.5
J.McCarthyQB15292027.0201213.5330.7
T.AllgeierHB8271284.7511316.0912.6
T.McMillanWR6188.08001.3610.0
M.Pittman JrWR9111.01000.11412.0
O.Gadsden IITE100—0000.010—
C.KirkWR500—0000.080—
J.CowingWR200—0000.020—
D.AndrewsHB300—0000.040—

Receiving

PlayerPosGPRecDropYdsAvgTDLngYds/GYAC/R
M.Pittman JrWR177131,02614.557460.44.2
T.McMillanWR1656583614.985052.32.7
C.KirkWR1645367014.924841.95.2
O.Gadsden IITE1741544110.863025.93.3
Q.JudkinsHB153342357.102215.78.1
J.CowingWR710319919.904028.45.6
E.HigginsTE6617913.213613.22.0
T.AllgeierHB451469.201311.57.0
J.RoyalsWR11077.0077.04.0
T.Fidone IITE11044.0144.07.0
K.ClaiborneFB1010—000.0—

Defense

PlayerPosGPTklSackDflCAIntYdsTDFFFRSfty
J.Bates IIIFS16480736770000
R.BostSS1646284290310
M.Emerson JrCB15370851430100
J.ReveronFS1437136000000
J.CarliesWILL1335151100200
D.LloydMIKE1533274000100
K.ThibodeauxLEDGE1432840281120
O.OladejoREDGE13276.520001210
N.WigginsCB112606812540000
W.JohnsonCB1023063001010
D.Knight Jr.SAM8210331210000
D.HamptonWILL716041200000
M.GrahamDT10121.500000010
S.LincolnWILL710030000000
L.AllenDT58100000000
T.JonesDT98000000010
B.CarterMIKE66003000000
D.ForrestSS55010000000
J.NewhouseCB74021000000
A.McBrideMIKE44000000000
M.EstradaSAM24000000000
M.SpidellLEDGE33000000100
V.MeekinsCB33000000000
J.CarrollDT33000000020

Kicking

PlayerPosGPFGMFGAFG%Lng50+XPMXPAXP%KO-TB
E.McPhersonK17141877.8%563/6373897.4%18
J.FoxP200—00/000—0

Punting

PlayerPosGPPuntsLngAvgNetBlkIn20TB
J.FoxP16357444.540.70102

Rates are worked out from season totals, not averaged game by game. Catch percentage isn't shown because EA's export has no targets.