Madden 27 · Season 9 · Team directory

LV

Las Vegas

Raiders

Record
0-0
Overall
82
Power rank
—
Roster value
3,981

Details

Division
AFC West
GM
Open — claim this team
Offense
Multiple Power Run
Defense
Base 4-3
Roster
58
Stars (SS/XF)
Off 0 · Def 3
Injured reserve
0

Cap

Cap room
$301.2M
Spent
$173.7M
Available
$127.5M

Preseason only -- exhibition games, never counted toward season totals or records

Points/G
27.57 of 32
Yards/G
297.513 of 32
Allowed/G
10.06 of 32
Yds allowed/G
226.513 of 32
TO margin
011 of 32
Elo
129329 of 32

All 32 teams →

Passing

PlayerPosGPCmp/AttCmp%YdsAvgYds/GLngTDIntSackRtg
W.LevisQB216/2272.7%1928.796.02400099.1
J.MilroeQB218/2572.0%1726.986.04112170.8
S.MooreWR11/0—0—0.00000—

Rushing

PlayerPosGPAttYdsAvgLng20+TDYds/GBTKFumYAC/Att
J.MilroeQB2131189.1262359.0000.6
R.DavisHB220753.8170237.5401.3
B.HallHB122311.5130023.0001.5
K.BlackHB25193.814009.5101.2
S.MooreWR23103.39015.0101.7
W.LevisQB1111.01001.0000.0
C.OkonkwoTE100—0000.010—

Receiving

PlayerPosGPRecDropYdsAvgTDLngYds/GYAC/R
S.DiggsWR2509819.602449.06.6
S.MooreWR2408220.504141.011.8
R.DavisHB2110534.802026.57.6
C.OkonkwoTE2304314.301921.56.0
Z.BranchWR2303511.701517.57.0
M.HollinsWR230227.301011.05.3
L.WesterWR230155.01147.50.0
J.TysonWR11088.0088.03.0

Defense

PlayerPosGPTklSackDflCAIntYdsTDFFFRSfty
P.LockeSS26000000000
R.JenkinsFS25000000000
J.BrooksWILL24200000000
T.StukesFS14000000000
L.HunterDT231.500000000
A.JacksonCB13000000000
D.EveretteCB22000100000
J.HuntREDGE22200000100
D.HolmesCB12010000000
C.EllissWILL12100000000
D.James JrSS21020000000
J.PierreCB21020000000
D.SandersREDGE211.510000000
D.AutryDT11000000000
P.WoodsDT11000000000
C.HowellREDGE111.500000000
O.PappoeWILL11000000000
R.WoolenCB10010000010
K.BarnesMIKE100.510000000

Kicking

PlayerPosGPFGMFGAFG%Lng50+XPMXPAXP%KO-TB
J.MyersK22366.7%390/133100.0%0

Punting

PlayerPosGPPuntsLngAvgNetBlkIn20TB
T.Doman JrP113737.034.0000

Rates are worked out from season totals, not averaged game by game. Catch percentage isn't shown because EA's export has no targets.