Madden 26 · Season 8 · Archive · Team directory

Roster and contracts show the latest available Madden 26 snapshot; the season selection applies to game results and statistics.

LV

Las Vegas

Raiders

Record
2-15
Overall
91
Power rank
#29
Roster value
7,355

Details

Division
AFC West
GM (Season 8)
Not recorded
Offense
—
Defense
—
Roster
55 + 14 practice squad
Stars (SS/XF)
Off 4 · Def 7
Injured reserve
0

Cap

Cap room
$339.2M
Spent
$337.6M
Available
$1.6M
Points/G
20.926 of 32
Yards/G
296.024 of 32
Allowed/G
27.220 of 32
Yds allowed/G
344.623 of 32
TO margin
-518 of 32
Elo
129329 of 32

All 32 teams →

Passing

PlayerPosGPCmp/AttCmp%YdsAvgYds/GLngTDIntSackRtg
J.DartQB17297/47063.2%3,9408.4231.87824183590.7
C.BattenQB18/1942.1%1055.5105.03010077.7

Rushing

PlayerPosGPAttYdsAvgLng20+TDYds/GBTKFumYAC/Att
O.HamptonHB171388145.9877647.93141.7
J.DartQB16422616.2391416.3311.2
S.SimpsonHB1427913.418016.5800.8
J.ChaseWR114102.513010.9630.3
M.WindhamFB2231.52001.5101.0
R.GonzalezHB1133.03003.0002.0
M.Harrison JrWR4210.52000.3400.5
T.McBrideTE700—0000.062—
D.WicksWR200—0000.030—
G.DulcichTE300—0000.030—

Receiving

PlayerPosGPRecDropYdsAvgTDLngYds/GYAC/R
J.ChaseWR177671,20615.977870.95.7
M.Harrison JrWR1647864613.747340.46.6
T.McBrideTE1558261410.657840.94.9
T.KirkpatrickWR1439458014.946141.45.3
G.DulcichTE1019532317.027632.38.4
O.HamptonHB133722978.024322.88.0
S.SimpsonHB122502329.303719.37.1
D.WicksWR711116715.217223.98.5
M.WindhamFB3305117.013217.013.3
B.WrightTE11099.0199.04.0

Defense

PlayerPosGPTklSackDflCAIntYdsTDFFFRSfty
H.To'oTo'oWILL17540.5108150000
X.McKinneySS17530433220110
J.ChinnFS15400133491310
D.PorterCB13401111022640000
S.OlubiMIKE1336034170000
S.Thomas VCB1532163000100
S.GreenfieldCB17320763420020
B.RomeroMIKE1429070160100
L.Van NessLEDGE16231220111210
J.CarterDT1215710000110
C.GrandersonREDGE1214110000000
J.GrahamSAM913100000000
C.DanielsFS1013010000000
S.BozemanWILL810000000000
D.SavageSS910023000000
R.PooleDT68200000000
D.GodchauxDT46000000000
J.WeaverLEDGE54020000000
J.PhillipsSAM34000000000
E.KeysCB22000000000
J.UcheREDGE11000000000
J.Williams SrMIKE11000000000

Kicking

PlayerPosGPFGMFGAFG%Lng50+XPMXPAXP%KO-TB
J.MahoneK14202290.9%572/43030100.0%0
C.YorkK111100.0%460/011100.0%0
L.CookeP1700—00/000—11

Punting

PlayerPosGPPuntsLngAvgNetBlkIn20TB
L.CookeP15457344.337.80116

Rates are worked out from season totals, not averaged game by game. Catch percentage isn't shown because EA's export has no targets.